|
|
|
|
South Fayette - G2009 - Fleming -- (0456-0566G09-0415)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 615902 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | South Fayette - G2009 - Fleming | 3 | vs. | Montour - GU10 D6B Decola | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 615907 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | Peters Twp 09/10 GU10 Black | 1 | vs. | South Fayette - G2009 - Fleming | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 615913 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | South Fayette - G2009 - Fleming | 1 | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - G2009 D6 - Bulger2 | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 615924 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A14 | South Fayette - G2009 - Fleming | 2 | vs. | Washington Soccer Inc. - G2009 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 615931 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A11 | BYE | 0 | vs. | South Fayette - G2009 - Fleming | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 615933 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A11 | FC Wheeling U9G Christmas | 5 | vs. | South Fayette - G2009 - Fleming | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 615893 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A11 | Greene County United Soccer Club - GU10 - Johnson | 4 | vs. | South Fayette - G2009 - Fleming | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 615943 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | South Fayette - G2009 - Fleming | 0 | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U9G6 | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|